LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA II a

  1. Brańka Martyna
  2. Ciućka Karolina
  3. Dyrlaga Emilia
  4. Góra Karolina
  5. Janoszek Zuzanna
  6. Kaliszewski Przemysław
  7. Karpeta Patrycja
  8. Kępka Mikołaj
  9. Kępka Milena
  10. Kępka Wiktor
  11. Lach Wiktoria
  12. Raczek Dominika
  13. Stalec Oliwia
  14. Sternal Aleksander
  15. Suchoń Dawid
  16. Sznapka Lena
  17. Tlałka Emilka
  18. Walczak Marta

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA II b

 

  1. Beberok Maksymilian
  2. Flaka Antoni
  3. Figura Katarzyna
  4. Gancarz Karol
  5. Góra Oskar
  6. Kamińska Weronika
  7. Kozak Sebastian
  8. Kubies Igor
  9. Maćkowska Anastazja
  10. Mętel Nikodem
  11. Młoczek Aneta
  12. Mrowiec Łukasz
  13. Pal Mateusz
  14. Puda Kamil
  15. Puda Zuzanna

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA III a

  1. Hulbój Łukasz
  2. Juraszek Daria
  3. Juraszek Piotr
  4. Kubies Wiktoria
  5. Kuraś Aleksandra
  6. Lach Bartosz
  7. Lach Dominik
  8. Maciejny Karol
  9. Mrowiec Milena
  10. Pietryńko Wiktor
  11. Pindel Konrad
  12. Szafraniec Julia
  13. Szymczak Aleksandra
  14. Walczak Julia

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA III b

  1. Białecka Emilia
  2. Góra Natalia
  3. Kępka Karolina
  4. Kępka Martyna
  5. Kliś Julia
  6. Kukuczka Tomasz
  7. Lach Maria
  8. Mentel Weronika
  9. Mrowiec Karolina
  10. Mrowiec Patrycja
  11. Puda Oliwier
  12. Stokłosa Emilia
  13. Szemik Filip
  14. Tlałka Jacek
  15. Tlałka Paulina

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA IV

  1. Białecka Natalia
  2. Chrząszcz Oliwia
  3. Ciupka Oliwia
  4. Dyrlaga Paulina
  5. Gancarz Katarzyna
  6. Gancarz Marta
  7. Gancarz Paulina
  8. Gancarz Szymon
  9. Hernas Julia
  10. Hernas Izabela
  11. Kępka Miłosz
  12. Kępka Wiktoria
  13. Kozak Daria
  14. Kubies Bartłomiej
  15. Lach Dominik
  16. Lach Kinga
  17. Lach Patrycja
  18. Lach Wiktor
  19. Magiera Kacper
  20. Maciejna Oliwia
  21. Majdak Katarzyna
  22. Mrowiec Mateusz
  23. Puda Zuzanna
  24. Tomaszek Jakub

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA V

  1. Białecki Damian
  2. Chrząszcz Wiktoria
  3. Hałasek Martyna
  4. Kępka Dominika
  5. Kępka Oktawian
  6. Lach Jakub
  7. Lach Kamil
  8. Majdak Kacper
  9. Majdak Zuzanna
  10. Mrowiec Natalia
  11. Raczek Mikołaj
  12. Sternal Fabian
  13. Sternal Martyna
  14. Szymczak Michał
  15. Tlałka Natalia
  16. Tlałka Tomasz
  17. Tomaszek Emilia
  18. Wilczęga Sandra
  19. Zoń Szymon

lista uczniów - klasa VI

  1. Cebula Dominik
  2. Ciślak Karolina
  3. Ciućka Marcin
  4. Gach Kamil
  5. Gancarz Marcin
  6. Góra Aleksander
  7. Janoszek Kornel
  8. Kapała Klaudiusz
  9. Kubies Magdalena
  10. Maciejny Aleksander
  11. Maciejna Weronika
  12. Majdak Karolina
  13. Mrowiec Alicja
  14. Mynarska Aleksandra
  15. Walczak Wojciech