1. Cebula Wojciech

2. Bobek Szymon

3. Dendys Nikola    

4. Janoszek Jakub  

5. Jochemczyk Wiktor

6. Juraszek Adam     

7. Kępka Filip

8. Kępka Martyna

9. Kępka Paulina

10. Kępka Robert

11. Kępka Roksana

12. Kubieniec Anna

13. Lach Kacper

14. Lach Łukasz

15.Mrowiec Edyta

16. Pietryńko Eryk

17. Pindel Milena

1. Flaka Olaf

2. Gach Nicola

3. Góra Wiktoria

4. Kapała Nikodem

5. Kimla Marcel

6. Kliś Olaf

7. Kowalska Zofia

8. Majdak Igor

9. Pindel Dominik

10. Puda Bartosz

11. Tomaszek Oliwia

  1. Brańka Martyna
  2. Ciućka Karolina
  3. Dyrlaga Emilia
  4. Góra Karolina
  5. Janoszek Zuzanna
  6. Karpeta Patrycja
  7. Kępka Mikołaj
  8. Kępka Milena
  9. Kępka Wiktor
  10. Lach Wiktoria
  11. Raczek Dominika
  12. Stalec Oliwia
  13. Sternal Aleksander
  14. Suchoń Dawid
  15. Sznapka Lena
  16. Tlałka Emilka
  17. Walczak Marta
  1. Beberok Maksymilian
  2. Flaka Antoni
  3. Figura Katarzyna
  4. Gancarz Karol
  5. Góra Oskar
  6. Kamińska Weronika
  7. Kozak Sebastian
  8. Kubies Igor
  9. Maćkowska Anastazja
  10. Młoczek Aneta
  11. Mrowiec Łukasz
  12. Pal Mateusz
  13. Puda Kamil
  14. Puda Zuzanna

1. Białecka Emilia

2. Góra Natalia

3. Hulbój Łukasz

4. Juraszek Daria

5. Juraszek Piotr

6. Kantyka Szymon

7. Kępka Karolina

8. Kępka Martyna

9. Kliś Julia

10. Kubies Wiktoria

11. Kukuczka Tomasz

12. Lach Bartosz

13. Lach Dominik

14. Lach Maria

15. Maciejny Karol

16. Mentel Weronika

17. Mrowiec Karolina

18. Mrowiec Milena

19. Pindel Konrad

20. Puda Oliwier

21. Stokłosa Emilia

22. Szafraniec Julia

23. Szemik Filip

24. Szymczak Aleksandra

25. Tlałka Paulina

26. Walczak Julia

  1. Białecka Natalia
  2. Chrząszcz Oliwia
  3. Ciupka Oliwia
  4. Dyrlaga Paulina
  5. Gancarz Katarzyna
  6. Gancarz Marta
  7. Gancarz Paulina
  8. Gancarz Szymon
  9. Hernas Julia
  10. Hernas Izabela
  11. Kępka Miłosz
  12. Kępka Wiktoria
  13. Kozak Daria
  14. Kubies Bartłomiej
  15. Lach Dominik
  16. Lach Kinga
  17. Lach Patrycja
  18. Lach Wiktor
  19. Magiera Kacper
  20. Maciejna Oliwia
  21. Majdak Katarzyna
  22. Mrowiec Mateusz
  23. Puda Zuzanna
  24. Tomaszek Jakub