LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA I

  • Brańka Szymon
  • Hernas Alan
  • Hernas Anna
  • Janoszek Mateusz
  • Janoszek Sebastian
  • Kępka Michał
  • Kępka Piotr
  • Kubieniec Maria
  • Moc Hanna
  • Pindel Dominik
  • Sternal Tobiasz
  • Tlałka Igor
  • Tlałka Piotr
  • Tomaszek Szczepan
  • Wojtusiak Julia

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA II

  • Ciupka Krzysztof
  • Klinder Jakub
  • Lebioda Maksymilian
  • Majdak Antoni
  • Majdak Szymon
  • Żelnio Tomasz

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA III

  • Ciućka Michał
  • Cwajna Kacper
  • Gawron Kornelia
  • Gradek WeronikA
  • Góra Barłomiej
  • Janoszek Filip
  • Janoszek Milena
  • Juraszek Alicja
  • Kimla Jakub
  • Kliś Amelia
  • Kotwa Kamila
  • Lach Hanna
  • Lach Szymon
  • Łukaszek Jakub
  • Mitura Dominik
  • Mynarski Paweł
  • Okrzesik Kamil
  • Puda Zuzanna
  • Sznapka Julita
  • Wiewióra Mateusz
  • Tomaszek Judyta

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA IV

  • Cebula Wojciech
  • Dendys Nikola   
  • Janoszek Jakub 
  • Juraszek Adam   
  • Kępka Filip
  • Kępka Martyna
  • Kępka Paulina
  • Kępka Robert
  • Kępka Roksana
  • Kubieniec Anna
  • Lach Kacper
  • Lach Łukasz
  • Mrowiec Edyta
  • Pietryńko Eryk
  • Pindel Milena  

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA V

  • Flaka Olav
  • Gach Nicola
  • Góra Wiktoria
  • Kapała Nikodem
  • Kimla Marcel
  • Kliś Olaf
  • Kowalska Zofia
  • Lebioda Samuel
  • Majdak Igor
  • Pindel Dominik
  • Puda Bartosz
  • Tomaszek Oliwia

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA VII A

  • Brańka Martyna
  • Ciućka Karolina
  • Dyrlaga Emilia
  • Góra Karolina
  • Janoszek Zuzanna
  • Karpeta Patrycja
  • Kępka Mikołaj
  • Kępka Milena
  • Kępka Wiktor
  • Lach Wiktoria
  • Raczek Dominika
  • Stalec Oliwia
  • Suchoń Dawid
  • Sznapka Lena
  • Tlałka Emilka
  • Walczak Marta

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA VII B

  • Beberok Maksymilian
  • Flaka Antoni
  • Figura Katarzyna
  • Gancarz Karol
  • Góra Oskar
  • Kamińska Weronika
  • Kozak Sebastian
  • Kubies Igor
  • Maćkowska Anastazja
  • Mętel Nikodem
  • Młoczek Aneta
  • Mrowiec Łukasz
  • Pal Mateusz
  • Puda Kamil
  • Puda Zuzanna

 

LISTA UCZNIÓW KLASA VIII

  •  Białecka Emilia
  • Góra Natalia
  • Hulbój Łukasz
  • Juraszek Daria
  • Juraszek Piotr
  • Kantyka Szymon
  • Kępka Karolina
  • Kępka Martyna
  • Kliś Julia
  • Kubies Wiktoria
  • Kukuczka Tomasz
  • Kuraś Aleksandra
  • Lach Bartosz
  • Lach Dominik
  • Lach Maria
  • Maciejny Karol
  • Mentel Weronika
  • Mrowiec Karolina
  • Mrowiec Milena
  • Mrowiec Patrycja
  • Pietryńko Wiktor
  • Pindel Konrad
  • Puda Oliwier
  • Szafraniec Julia
  • Szemik Filip
  • Szymczak Aleksandra
  • Tlałka Paulina
  • Walczak Julia